Tirupati To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to KatpadiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hyderabad Decan Expres... Renigunta Jn 00:05 Katpadi Jn 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Renigunta Jn 01:05 Katpadi Jn 03:48 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Pdy Exp Renigunta Jn 01:05 Katpadi Jn 04:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Gurudev Express Renigunta Jn 03:30 Katpadi Jn 05:48 N N N N Y N N Book
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Renigunta Jn 03:30 Katpadi Jn 05:48 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 04:10 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Kakinada Town Sheshadr... Renigunta Jn 05:10 Katpadi Jn 08:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Renigunta Jn 05:50 Katpadi Jn 08:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Okha Rameswaram Expres... Tirupati 06:10 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:53 N N N Y Y N N Book
Hyb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:53 Y Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Nzb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 06:30 Katpadi Jn 08:53 N N N N N Y N Book
Pnbe Ypr Specia Renigunta Jn 06:50 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Ns Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 07:30 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N Book
Cct Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 07:32 Katpadi Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mtm Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 07:40 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N Book
Mtm Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 08:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Bza Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 08:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N Y Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Renigunta Jn 09:25 Katpadi Jn 12:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Renigunta Jn 09:35 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Lko Ypr Sup Exp Renigunta Jn 09:35 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Renigunta Jn 09:35 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsp Ten Express Renigunta Jn 09:35 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ak Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:15 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Adb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Skzr Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Awb Qln Spl Renigunta Jn 10:30 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Ru Mys Spl Renigunta Jn 12:45 Katpadi Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirupati Rameswaram Ex... Tirupati 13:10 Katpadi Jn 15:40 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Hte Ypr Special Renigunta Jn 14:20 Katpadi Jn 16:28 N N N N Y N N Book
Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari... Renigunta Jn 14:35 Katpadi Jn 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Coimbatore Ex... Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Tirupati Bangalore Cit... Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Tpty Ypr Exp Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Tpty Cbe Exp Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Tpty Cbe Sf Spl Tirupati 14:50 Katpadi Jn 17:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Jayanti Renigunta Jn 16:55 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N N N N Y N Book
Ers Millenum Ex Renigunta Jn 16:55 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N Y N N N N Book
Santragachi mangalore... Renigunta Jn 16:55 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N N N Y N N Book
Kcg Maq Spl Renigunta Jn 17:45 Katpadi Jn 19:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Src Ers Spl Renigunta Jn 17:45 Katpadi Jn 19:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Kerala Express Renigunta Jn 20:50 Katpadi Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Chamarajanaga... Tirupati 20:55 Katpadi Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Ypr Spl Renigunta Jn 21:40 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Hte Ypr Express Renigunta Jn 21:40 Katpadi Jn 00:30 Y N Y N N N N Book
Tata Ypr Exp Renigunta Jn 21:40 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Qln Specia Renigunta Jn 22:10 Katpadi Jn 00:18 N N N Y N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Renigunta Jn 22:15 Katpadi Jn 00:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Ypr Express Renigunta Jn 23:15 Katpadi Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Katpadi to Tirupati

Tirupati to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online