Pakala Jn (PAK), Pakala Railway Station

Name: Pakala Jn Code: PAK City: Pakala
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pakala Jn (PAK), Pakala :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 02:19 02:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 05:43 05:45 2 min N Y N N Y N N
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01035 Mys Ru Exp 06:31 06:33 2 min N N N N N Y N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 06:33 06:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12797 Venkatadri Exp 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16780 Rameswaram Tirupati Express 09:14 09:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 09:34 09:35 1 min N N Y Y N N N
06065 Cbe Tpty Sf Exp 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12543 Tirupathi Exp 12:31 12:32 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
22617 Bangalore tirupathi Express 12:31 12:32 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12758 Tirupathi Exp 12:31 12:32 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
22616 Coimbatore tirupathi Express 12:31 12:32 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
01036 Ru Mys Spl 13:55 13:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
16779 Tirupati Rameswaram Express 13:56 13:57 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
22615 Tirupati Coimbatore Express 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
06066 Tpty Cbe Sf Spl 15:28 15:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
12757 Tpty Cbe Exp 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
22618 Tirupati Bangalore City Express 15:29 15:30 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12544 Tpty Ypr Exp 15:29 15:30 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 15:49 15:50 1 min N Y N N N Y N
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 15:53 15:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 17:19 17:20 1 min N N Y Y N N N
12798 Venkatadri Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 18:55 18:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 22:54 22:55 1 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Pakala Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Pakala Jn like Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Hte Ypr Spl, Ru Mys Spl, Tpty Ypr Exp, Coimbatore tirupathi Express, Tirupati Coimbatore Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Bangalore tirupathi Express, Tirupathi Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger, Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger, Venkatadri Exp, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express etc or train that run sporadically like Mys Ru Exp, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Cbe Tpty Sf Exp, Rameswaram Tirupati Express, Tpty Cbe Exp, Hte Ypr Spl, Tirupati Bangalore City Express, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Tirupati Coimbatore Express, Tirupathi Exp and etc.