Tatanagar To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tatanagar to KharagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jagdalpur Koraput Howr... Tatanagar Jn 01:25 Kharagpur Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Tatanagar Jn 01:50 Kharagpur Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Ranchi Howrah ex... Tatanagar Jn 02:13 Kharagpur Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Tatanagar Jn 03:55 Kharagpur Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur shalimar Exp... Tatanagar Jn 05:55 Kharagpur Jn 07:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Steel Exp Tatanagar Jn 06:15 Kharagpur Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Tatanagar Jn 07:10 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Tatanagar Jn 07:45 Kharagpur Jn 09:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Gitanjali Exp Tatanagar Jn 08:30 Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Tatanagar Jn 09:35 Kharagpur Jn 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rnc Hwh Int Exp Tatanagar Jn 10:15 Kharagpur Jn 12:05 N N N Y Y Y N Book
New Delhi Bhubaneswar... Tatanagar Jn 10:40 Kharagpur Jn 12:25 N N Y Y Y N Y Book
Ispat Express Tatanagar Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Tatanagar Jn 15:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Tatanagar Jn 15:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Tatanagar Jn 15:25 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Hw Shm Spl Tatanagar Jn 15:25 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Anvt Src Spl Tatanagar Jn 15:40 Kharagpur Jn 17:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Anvt Hlz S F Ex Tatanagar Jn 16:27 Kharagpur Jn 18:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Lalmati Express Tatanagar Jn 16:27 Kharagpur Jn 18:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Bbn Janshatabdi Tatanagar Jn 17:10 Kharagpur Jn 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purshottam Exp Tatanagar Jn 20:20 Kharagpur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Tatanagar Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Tatanagar Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Tatanagar Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Tatanagar Jn 23:55 Kharagpur Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kharagpur to Tatanagar

Tatanagar to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online