Kharagpur To Tatanagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kharagpur to TatanagarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah hatia Express Kharagpur Jn 00:10 Tatanagar Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Tatanagar Jn 02:30 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Tatanagar Jn 02:30 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Hwh Adi Express Kharagpur Jn 02:05 Tatanagar Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purushottam Exp Kharagpur Jn 04:40 Tatanagar Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Kharagpur Jn 07:35 Tatanagar Jn 09:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Bbn Janshatabdi Kharagpur Jn 08:00 Tatanagar Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ispat Express Kharagpur Jn 08:35 Tatanagar Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Src Anvt Spl Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Tatanagar Jn 12:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Lalmati Express Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Tatanagar Jn 12:17 N Y N N N Y N Book
Hlz Anvt Wkly S Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Tatanagar Jn 12:17 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Rajdhani E... Kharagpur Jn 14:05 Tatanagar Jn 15:50 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Kharagpur Jn 15:35 Tatanagar Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Tatanagar Jn 18:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Tatanagar Jn 18:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Snsi Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Tatanagar Jn 18:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Rnc Int Exp Kharagpur Jn 16:53 Tatanagar Jn 18:50 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Neelachal Exp Kharagpur Jn 17:35 Tatanagar Jn 19:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Kharagpur Jn 17:50 Tatanagar Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Hw Special Kharagpur Jn 19:00 Tatanagar Jn 21:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Steel Express Kharagpur Jn 19:13 Tatanagar Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Kharagpur Jn 22:00 Tatanagar Jn 23:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Udaipur Expre... Kharagpur Jn 22:15 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Shalimar Gorakhpur Exp... Kharagpur Jn 22:15 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Kharagpur Jn 23:40 Tatanagar Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah koraput Express Kharagpur Jn 23:55 Tatanagar Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Tatanagar to Kharagpur

Kharagpur to Tatanagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online