Surat To Nagda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to NagdaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Goldentemple Ml Surat 01:15 Nagda Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Surat 01:55 Nagda Jn 08:51 N Y N N N N N Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Surat 03:08 Nagda Jn 10:55 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Surat 03:08 Nagda Jn 10:55 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Surat 04:45 Nagda Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Nagda Jn 16:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Bdts Jhansi Exp Surat 08:55 Nagda Jn 15:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Surat 08:55 Nagda Jn 16:05 N Y N N Y N N Book
Swaraj Express Surat 11:47 Nagda Jn 19:03 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Mumbai Central Firozpu... Surat 13:37 Nagda Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Surat 15:47 Nagda Jn 23:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Indore Spl Surat 16:50 Nagda Jn 23:48 Y N N N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Jaipur... Surat 20:35 Nagda Jn 03:53 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Mumbai Central August... Surat 21:04 Nagda Jn 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Jaipur... Surat 22:45 Nagda Jn 05:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Avantik... Surat 23:05 Nagda Jn 06:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Indore Express Surat 23:20 Nagda Jn 06:18 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Nagda Jn 06:29 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Nagda Jn 06:29 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagda to Surat
View More Trains

Surat to Nagda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online