Sultanpur To Lucknow Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sultanpur to LucknowRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Upasana Express Sultanpur 03:52 Lucknow 07:15 N N Y N N Y N Book
Kumbha Express Sultanpur 03:52 Lucknow 07:15 Y Y N Y Y N Y Book
Varanasi to Lucknow Va... Sultanpur 07:08 Lucknow 09:50 Y N N Y N N N Book
Varanasi varuna Expres... Sultanpur 07:08 Lucknow 09:50 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Sultanpur 12:10 Alamnagar 16:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Hw Special Sultanpur 13:02 Lucknow 17:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Malda Farakka Express Sultanpur 14:20 Lucknow 19:10 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Begampura Exp Sultanpur 14:50 Lucknow 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Sultanpur 15:30 Alamnagar 19:19 N N N Y N Y N Book
Sultanpur Delhi Expres... Sultanpur 15:30 Alamnagar 19:18 N Y N N N N Y Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Sultanpur 15:30 Alamnagar 19:19 Y N Y N N N N Book
Himgiri Express Sultanpur 16:50 Lucknow 19:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Sultanpur 17:10 Lucknow 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Uhp Exp Sultanpur 17:32 Lucknow 21:05 N Y N N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Sultanpur 17:35 Lucknow 21:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Sln Aii Exp Sultanpur 17:35 Lucknow 21:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Sultanpur Ahmedabad Ex... Sultanpur 17:35 Lucknow 21:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Varanasi Ahmedabad Exp... Sultanpur 17:35 Lucknow 21:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Sultanpur 18:05 Lucknow 22:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Patna kota Express Sultanpur 19:00 Lucknow 23:20 Y N Y Y Y N N Book
Varanasi marudhar Expr... Sultanpur 20:55 Lucknow 00:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Pnbe Dli Puja S Sultanpur 22:18 Lucknow 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Sultanpur 22:50 Lucknow 02:10 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bsb Cdg Spl Sultanpur 23:43 Lucknow 02:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Sultanpur 23:55 Lucknow 02:25 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Lucknow to Sultanpur

Sultanpur to Lucknow Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.