Lucknow To Sultanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to SultanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Aii Sln Inag Sp Lucknow 03:00 Sultanpur 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Sadbhawana Express Alamnagar 03:00 Sultanpur 06:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sultanpur Expres... Alamnagar 03:00 Sultanpur 06:10 N Y N N N N Y Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Alamnagar 03:00 Sultanpur 06:10 N N Y N Y N N Book
Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Lucknow 03:15 Sultanpur 05:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Indore Patna Express Lucknow 05:35 Sultanpur 08:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Kota jn Patna Express Lucknow 06:20 Sultanpur 08:40 N Y Y Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farkka Express Lucknow 07:45 Sultanpur 11:20 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Begampura Exp Lucknow 08:05 Sultanpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Hwh S F Exp Lucknow 09:00 Sultanpur 11:00 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Upasana Express Lucknow 09:00 Sultanpur 11:00 N N N Y N N Y Book
Adi Sln Exp Lucknow 09:55 Sultanpur 12:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Lucknow 09:55 Sultanpur 12:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Lucknow 10:10 Sultanpur 12:25 N N Y N N N Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Alamnagar 11:20 Sultanpur 14:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Bsb Spl Lucknow 11:30 Sultanpur 14:12 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Himgiri Express Lucknow 15:30 Sultanpur 18:00 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Ltt Sln Sup Exp Lucknow 17:25 Sultanpur 19:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanpur Central varuna... Lucknow 17:50 Sultanpur 20:23 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Lucknow varuna Expres... Lucknow 17:50 Sultanpur 20:23 Y N N Y N N N Book
Uhp Bsb Spl Lucknow 18:25 Sultanpur 21:25 N N N Y N N Y Book
Hw Koaa S F Spl Lucknow 18:50 Sultanpur 21:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Fzr Hwh Spl Lucknow 20:15 Sultanpur 22:22 N N Y N N N N Book
Akal Takhat Exp Lucknow 20:15 Sultanpur 22:23 N Y N N Y N N Book
Shramjevi N Exp Lucknow 21:30 Sultanpur 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dlipnbe Spl Lucknow 23:20 Sultanpur 02:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Lucknow 23:45 Sultanpur 01:55 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Sultanpur to Lucknow

Lucknow to Sultanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.