Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM), Kunda Harnamgnj Railway Station

Name: Kunda Harnamgnj Code: KHNM City: Kunda Harnamgnj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM), Kunda Harnamgnj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 04:20 04:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 04:20 04:21 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 04:20 04:21 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
14215 Allahabad ganga Gomti Express 07:04 07:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 08:17 08:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 08:17 08:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 09:05 09:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14210 Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity 10:15 10:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 15:19 15:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14209 Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity 16:21 16:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 19:13 19:15 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14216 Lucknow ganga Gomti Express 20:31 20:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kunda Harnamgnj Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kunda Harnamgnj like Bulandshahr, Bareilly Triveni Express, Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity, Triveni Express, Allahabad ganga Gomti Express, Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity, Saharanpur Nauchandi Express, Singrauli Tribeni Express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Lucknow ganga Gomti Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Saharanpur Nauchandi Express, Allahabad ganga Gomti Express, Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Allahabad nauchandi Express, Allahabad unchahar Express, Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity, Lucknow ganga Gomti Express, Bulandshahr etc or train that run sporadically like Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Singrauli Tribeni Express, Triveni Express and etc.