Siwan To Gorakhpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Siwan to GorakhpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shc Umb Special Siwan Jn 00:40 Gorakhpur Jn 03:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Bju Gwl Mail Siwan Jn 01:30 Gorakhpur Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Siwan Jn 02:15 Gorakhpur Jn 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Siwan Jn 03:20 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Siwan Jn 03:20 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Siwan Jn 03:55 Gorakhpur Jn 06:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Siwan Jn 04:55 Gorakhpur Jn 07:45 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Chhapra Mathura Expres... Siwan Jn 05:52 Gorakhpur Jn 08:10 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Gkp Intercity Siwan Jn 07:28 Gorakhpur Jn 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Siwan Jn 09:45 Gorakhpur Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Siwan Jn 10:40 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Siwan Jn 10:40 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Siwan Jn 10:40 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Hatia Maurya Express Siwan Jn 13:15 Gorakhpur Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Siwan Jn 13:35 Gorakhpur Jn 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Siwan Jn 14:35 Gorakhpur Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Siwan Jn 14:50 Gorakhpur Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Siwan Jn 15:35 Gorakhpur Jn 18:55 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Siwan Jn 16:35 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Siwan Jn 16:35 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Siwan Jn 16:35 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbg Be Special Siwan Jn 17:46 Gorakhpur Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Siwan Jn 18:30 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Siwan Jn 18:55 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Siwan Jn 18:55 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Siwan Jn 19:40 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Siwan Jn 19:40 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
Cpr Ljn Spl Siwan Jn 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Siwan Jn 20:45 Gorakhpur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cpr Aii Spl Siwan Jn 21:40 Gorakhpur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Garib Rath Exp Siwan Jn 22:10 Gorakhpur Jn 00:30 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Siwan Jn 22:25 Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Gorakhpur to Siwan

Siwan to Gorakhpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online