Bankata (BTK), Bankata Railway Station

Name: Bankata Code: BTK City: Bankata
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bankata (BTK), Bankata :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 02:03 02:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15105 Gkp Intercity 07:52 07:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 09:11 09:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 13:48 13:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 15:22 15:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15106 Cpr Intercity 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N

More About - Bankata Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bankata like Gwl Bju Mail, Cpr Intercity, Hatia Maurya Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Gkp Intercity, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Howrah bagh Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Howrah bagh Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Hatia Maurya Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express etc or some weekly trains like Cpr Intercity, Gkp Intercity and etc.