Sevagram To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sevagram to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Chennai Central Luckno... Sevagram 01:10 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y N N N Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Sevagram 01:10 Nagpur 02:35 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Sevagram 01:36 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Mangalore central Navy... Sevagram 01:36 Nagpur 02:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Sevagram 01:36 Nagpur 02:45 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ten Jammu Exp Sevagram 01:36 Nagpur 02:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Sevagram 01:36 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Dehradun Exp Sevagram 02:36 Nagpur 03:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Sewagram Exp Sevagram 04:27 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Sevagram 06:13 Nagpur 07:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Sevagram 06:13 Nagpur 07:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Sevagram 06:13 Nagpur 07:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Sevagram 07:13 Nagpur 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Sevagram 07:53 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Sevagram 07:53 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Sevagram 08:16 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Sevagram 08:16 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Mysore jaipur Express Sevagram 10:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N Y N Y Book
Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Sevagram 10:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Central Jaipur... Sevagram 10:00 Nagpur 11:05 Y N Y N N N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Sevagram 10:25 Nagpur 11:45 N Y N N N N Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Sevagram 11:00 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Sevagram 11:36 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandigram Exp Sevagram 15:01 Nagpur 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Sevagram 15:02 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Sevagram 15:02 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Sevagram 15:20 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Korba Express Sevagram 15:20 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Sevagram 15:20 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Sevagram 15:35 Nagpur 17:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Sevagram 15:35 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Sevagram 15:35 Nagpur 17:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Sevagram 18:00 Nagpur 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Sevagram 19:06 Nagpur 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Kota Spl Sevagram 20:12 Nagpur 21:30 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Sevagram
View More Trains

Sevagram to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online