Samalkot To Vishakapatnam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samalkot to VishakapatnamRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Falaknuma Exp Samalkot Jn 00:42 Vishakapatnam 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
mangalore Central San... Samalkot Jn 00:52 Vishakapatnam 04:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Mas Asn Express Samalkot Jn 00:52 Vishakapatnam 04:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Samalkot Jn 00:52 Vishakapatnam 04:10 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Samalkot Jn 00:52 Vishakapatnam 04:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Samalkot Jn 01:10 Simhachalam 05:31 Y N N N Y N N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Samalkot Jn 01:10 Simhachalam 05:31 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Samalkot Jn 01:42 Vishakapatnam 05:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Samalkot Jn 01:50 Vishakapatnam 05:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ru Vskp Spl Samalkot Jn 01:50 Vishakapatnam 04:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Vijayawada rayagada Pa... Samalkot Jn 02:08 Simhachalam 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Godavari Exp Samalkot Jn 02:24 Vishakapatnam 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Samalkot Jn 02:42 Vishakapatnam 06:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Machilip... Samalkot Jn 03:30 Vishakapatnam 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Machilipatnam Vishakap... Samalkot Jn 03:30 Vishakapatnam 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Exp Samalkot Jn 03:50 Vishakapatnam 08:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Samalkot Jn 03:59 Simhachalam 07:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Garib Rath Samalkot Jn 04:47 Vishakapatnam 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Samalkot Jn 05:52 Duvvada 08:07 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Nzb Vskp Specia Samalkot Jn 06:57 Vishakapatnam 10:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Samalkot Jn 06:58 Vishakapatnam 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Santragachi Exp Samalkot Jn 07:10 Vishakapatnam 10:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Sc Vskp Spl Samalkot Jn 07:32 Vishakapatnam 10:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Samalkot Jn 07:35 Vishakapatnam 10:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Pdy Bbs Express Samalkot Jn 08:32 Vishakapatnam 11:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Ratnachal Exp Samalkot Jn 09:07 Vishakapatnam 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Vskp Spl Samalkot Jn 09:16 Vishakapatnam 12:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Samalkot Jn 09:53 Vishakapatnam 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Prasant... Samalkot Jn 10:02 Vishakapatnam 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Samalkot Jn 10:18 Vishakapatnam 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Samalkot Jn 11:01 Simhachalam 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Samalkot Jn 12:44 Vishakapatnam 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guntur simhadri Expres... Samalkot Jn 14:05 Vishakapatnam 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Swrn J Exp Samalkot Jn 14:17 Vishakapatnam 17:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Janmabhoomi Exp Samalkot Jn 16:34 Vishakapatnam 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Ghy Spl Samalkot Jn 16:52 Vishakapatnam 20:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Konark Express Samalkot Jn 17:20 Vishakapatnam 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Samalkot Jn 17:23 Vishakapatnam 20:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Mas Src Exp Samalkot Jn 17:57 Vishakapatnam 20:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Yesvantpur puri Garib... Samalkot Jn 18:32 Vishakapatnam 22:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Sainagar Shirdi Kakina... Samalkot Jn 18:50 Vishakapatnam 04:55 Y N N N Y N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Samalkot Jn 18:50 Vishakapatnam 22:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Samalkot Jn 19:29 Vishakapatnam 22:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Samalkot Jn 19:29 Vishakapatnam 22:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Gurudev Express Samalkot Jn 19:51 Vishakapatnam 22:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Samalkot Jn 20:06 Simhachalam 00:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Samalkot Jn 20:15 Vishakapatnam 00:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Qln Vskp Expres Samalkot Jn 20:42 Vishakapatnam 23:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Samalkot Jn 22:17 Vishakapatnam 02:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Okha Puri Express Samalkot Jn 22:17 Vishakapatnam 02:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Qln Vskp Exp Samalkot Jn 22:19 Vishakapatnam 01:25 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Vishakapatnam to Samalkot

Samalkot to Vishakapatnam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Vishakapatnam City

Visakhapatnam or Vishakhapatnam is a port city in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Vizag is another popular name of Visakhapatnam. Situated on the eastern coast of India, the city is flanked by the Bay of Bengal on the east. Nestled amidst the Eastern Ghat hill ranges, the city is famous for its unparalleled beauty. With sun kissed beaches, green hills and valleys, massive temples and caves, the city offer endless visual feasts to visitors. A small fishing village in the 20th century, Visakhapatnam has now grown into an industrial hub and home to information technology, petrochemical, fertilizer, jute and sugar industries. Visakhapatnam also houses Eastern Naval Command Headquarters of the Indian Navy.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.