Nagpur To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to DurgRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Durg 05:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Durg 05:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Durg 05:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune hatia Super Nagpur 02:05 Durg 06:00 Y N N Y N N N Book
Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Durg 06:00 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Nagpur 03:55 Durg 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Durg 09:25 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Durg 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Durg 11:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Nagpur 08:00 Durg 11:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Durg 13:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Durg 13:25 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Durg 13:38 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Nagpur 10:00 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Durg 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Nagpur 11:05 Durg 14:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Durg 14:50 N N N Y Y N N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 11:05 Durg 14:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Durg 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Nagpur 11:45 Durg 15:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Durg 15:40 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Ajni 12:33 Durg 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Nagpur 12:50 Durg 16:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Durg 17:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Durg 17:45 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Durg 21:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Durg 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Durg 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Itwari Tata Passenger Itwari 21:30 Durg 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Puri Express Nagpur 21:50 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Nagpur 23:35 Durg 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Durg to Nagpur

Nagpur to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online