Durg To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Durg 00:30 Nagpur 04:35 N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger Durg 00:50 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Durg 03:25 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Durg 04:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Durg 04:05 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Durg 04:10 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express Durg 06:20 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express Durg 06:20 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Durg 07:55 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Durg 08:45 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Durg 08:45 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Durg 09:00 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Durg 10:05 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Expre... Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Durg 11:45 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Durg 12:25 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Durg 12:25 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar... Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Durg 14:20 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Durg 14:45 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Durg 16:35 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Durg 17:15 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Durg 18:00 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Durg 18:50 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Durg 19:55 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Durg 19:55 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Expr... Durg 23:45 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Durg

Durg to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durg To Nagpur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Durg to Nagpur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Durg to Nagpur are Puri Adi Exp, Puri Jodhpur Express, Hte Ltt Super, Puri Gandhidham Express, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Gondwana Expres, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Samta Express, Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express, Hwh Snsi Expres and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Durg. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from5 hrs 55 mins to 3 hours 50 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Gitanjali Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Tatanagar passenger, Hwh Adi Express, Nagpur Intercit or trains that run weekly like Bsp Ten Express, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Bsp Ndls Raj Ex, Hte Ngp Special, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Gondwana Expres, Samta Express, Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Durg( like Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Hwh Snsi Expres, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Samta Express, Tatanagar passenger, Hte Ngp Special, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Nagpur Intercit, Puri St Wkly Ex, Bsp Ten Express ).