Durg To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Krba Tvc Expres Durg 00:30 Nagpur 04:35 N N N Y N N Y Book
Tatanagar passenger Durg 00:50 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Durg 03:25 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Durg 04:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Snsi Expres Durg 04:05 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Durg 04:10 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Puri Jodhpur Express Durg 06:20 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Hatia Pune Express Durg 06:20 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Durg 07:55 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Durg 08:45 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Hte Ngp Special Durg 08:45 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Durg 09:00 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Durg 10:05 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Gandhidham Expre... Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Surat Express Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri St Wkly Ex Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Bsp Ten Express Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Durg 11:45 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Durg 12:25 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Durg 12:25 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsp Pune Sup Ex Durg 14:20 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Adi Express Durg 14:45 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Durg 16:35 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Durg 17:15 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samta Express Durg 18:00 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Nagpur Intercit Durg 18:50 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Durg 19:55 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Durg 19:55 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N Book
Gevra Road Nagpur Expr... Durg 23:45 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Durg

Durg to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durg To Nagpur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Durg to Nagpur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Durg to Nagpur are Puri Adi Exp, Puri Jodhpur Express, Hte Ltt Super, Puri Gandhidham Express, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Gondwana Expres, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Samta Express, Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express, Hwh Snsi Expres and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Durg. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from5 hrs 55 mins to 3 hours 50 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Gitanjali Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Tatanagar passenger, Hwh Adi Express, Nagpur Intercit or trains that run weekly like Bsp Ten Express, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Bsp Ndls Raj Ex, Hte Ngp Special, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Gondwana Expres, Samta Express, Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Durg( like Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Hwh Snsi Expres, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Samta Express, Tatanagar passenger, Hte Ngp Special, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Nagpur Intercit, Puri St Wkly Ex, Bsp Ten Express ).