Murtajapur To Nandura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Murtajapur to NanduraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Balharshah Murtajapur 00:55 Nandura 02:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Murtajapur 00:55 Nandura 02:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Navajivan Exp Murtajapur 04:50 Nandura 06:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amravati Surat Fast Pa... Murtajapur 10:00 Nandura 11:33 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Maharashtra Exp Murtajapur 14:45 Nandura 16:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ami Pvr Special Murtajapur 15:10 Nandura 17:50 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Murtajapur 17:35 Nandura 18:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Murtajapur 18:10 Nandura 19:48 Y N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Murtajapur 18:25 Nandura 19:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amravati Cstm E Murtajapur 20:00 Nandura 21:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Murtajapur 20:30 Nandura 21:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Murtajapur 22:45 Nandura 00:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nandura to Murtajapur
View More Trains

Murtajapur to Nandura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online