Mau To Shahganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mau to ShahganjRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Mau Jn 00:25 Shahganj Jn 03:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Asansol gonda Express Mau Jn 05:05 Shahganj Jn 08:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Cpr Ltt Express Mau Jn 09:20 Shahganj Jn 12:00 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Godan Express Mau Jn 09:20 Shahganj Jn 12:00 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Mau Jn 11:40 Shahganj Jn 14:40 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Mahuva surat Express Mau Jn 11:50 Shahganj Jn 14:40 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Mau Jn 13:05 Shahganj Jn 16:10 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Mau Jn 17:35 Shahganj Jn 20:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Apdj Aii Specia Mau Jn 20:50 Shahganj Jn 23:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Mau Jn 20:55 Shahganj Jn 23:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Mau Jn 20:55 Shahganj Jn 23:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Chhapra Utsarg Express Mau Jn 22:25 Shahganj Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Shahganj to Mau

Mau to Shahganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online