Malda To Nabadwip Dham Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Nabadwip DhamRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
New Jalpaiguri Paharia... Malda Town 01:05 Nabadwip Dham 04:49 N N N N N Y N Book
Malda Town Intercity E... Malda Town 06:10 Nabadwip Dham 10:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrg Koaa Exp Malda Town 08:25 Nabadwip Dham 12:13 N N Y N N N N Book
Ghy Hwh Special Malda Town 08:25 Nabadwip Dham 12:17 N N N N Y N N Book
Kol Garib Rath Malda Town 08:25 Nabadwip Dham 12:13 N N N Y N N Y Book
Kamakhya Puri Express Malda Town 13:50 Nabadwip Dham 18:47 N N N N Y N N Book
Nfk Ndae Exp Malda Town 15:50 Nabadwip Dham 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Howrah fast... Malda Town 17:15 Nabadwip Dham 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haldibari Teesta Torsa... Malda Town 20:50 Nabadwip Dham 01:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Alipurduar Testa T... Malda Town 20:50 Nabadwip Dham 01:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Radhikapur Express Malda Town 21:10 Nabadwip Dham 02:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Malda Town 22:10 Nabadwip Dham 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saharsa Hatey Bazar... Malda Town 23:00 Nabadwip Dham 03:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nabadwip Dham to Malda

Malda to Nabadwip Dham Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online