Madhupur To Barhiya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Madhupur to BarhiyaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hatia Maurya Express Madhupur Jn 00:35 Barhiya 03:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Express Madhupur Jn 00:49 Barhiya 03:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janta Express Madhupur Jn 01:18 Barhiya 04:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grd Dnr Exp Madhupur Jn 01:40 Barhiya 04:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Madhupur Jn 01:53 Barhiya 04:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Madhupur Jn 02:33 Barhiya 06:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Madhupur Jn 03:13 Barhiya 06:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Madhupur Jn 03:20 Barhiya 04:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mokameh Passeng... Madhupur Jn 06:00 Barhiya 10:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Patliputra Expre... Madhupur Jn 06:15 Barhiya 09:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad patna Express Madhupur Jn 10:44 Barhiya 14:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Madhupur Jn 13:09 Barhiya 17:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar danapur Expr... Madhupur Jn 13:39 Barhiya 16:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Madhupur Jn 15:12 Barhiya 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Madhupur Jn 20:01 Barhiya 23:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Barhiya to Madhupur

Madhupur to Barhiya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online