Ludhiana To Ambala Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to AmbalaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Maur Dhawaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Ambala Cant Jn 02:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Jat Cnb Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Ambala Cant Jn 02:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Archana Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Ambala Cant Jn 02:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Exp... Ludhiana Jn 00:40 Ambala Cant Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar dehradun Expr... Ludhiana Jn 01:10 Ambala Cant Jn 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uttar S Kranti Ludhiana Jn 01:25 Ambala Cant Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Indore Expres... Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Ambala Cant Jn 04:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Uhp Ald Spl Ludhiana Jn 01:50 Ambala Cant Jn 03:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Ludhiana Jn 01:55 Ambala Cant Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Ludhiana Jn 02:15 Ambala Cant Jn 04:10 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Shalimar Ex... Ludhiana Jn 02:30 Ambala Cant Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Ambala Cant Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N N N N Y N Book
Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N N N N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N Y N N N N Book
Uhp Bsb Spl Ludhiana Jn 03:55 Ambala Cant Jn 06:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Kgm Garib Rath Ludhiana Jn 03:55 Ambala Cant Jn 06:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Jalandhar City New Del... Ludhiana Jn 05:15 Ambala Cant Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Ludhiana Jn 06:30 Ambala Cant Jn 08:15 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Ludhiana Jn 07:45 Ambala Cant Jn 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Kcvl Expres Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Ambala Cant Jn 10:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Akal Takhat Exp Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Ambala Cant Jn 10:05 N Y N N Y N N Book
Asr Koaa Sup Ex Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Ambala Cant Jn 10:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Asr Ndls Exp Ludhiana Jn 08:35 Ambala Cant Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Hw Jnshtbdi Ludhiana Jn 09:00 Ambala Cant Jn 10:55 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Jat Durg Sf Exp Ludhiana Jn 09:40 Ambala Cant Jn 11:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Ludhiana Jn 09:55 Ambala Cant Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Ludhiana Jn 10:25 Ambala Cant Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jat Bdts Spl Ludhiana Jn 11:05 Ambala Cant Jn 13:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Asr Ltt Express Ludhiana Jn 11:30 Ambala Cant Jn 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pathankot Delhi Expres... Ludhiana Jn 11:45 Ambala Cant Jn 13:45 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jalianwala B Ex Ludhiana Jn 13:00 Ambala Cant Jn 15:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 13:40 Ambala Cant Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Ambala Cant Jn 17:00 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Ambala Cant Jn 17:00 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar jalianwala B... Ludhiana Jn 15:00 Ambala Cant Jn 16:47 N N Y N Y N N Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Ludhiana Jn 15:50 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Sarvodaya Exp Ludhiana Jn 15:50 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Swaraj Express Ludhiana Jn 15:50 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Jat Hapa Exp Ludhiana Jn 15:50 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Paschim Express Ludhiana Jn 16:45 Ambala Cant Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uhp Dee Spl Ludhiana Jn 17:08 Ambala Cant Jn 18:45 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Uhp Ndls Ac Spl Ludhiana Jn 17:08 Ambala Cant Jn 18:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Shane Punjab Ludhiana Jn 17:18 Ambala Cant Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Ludhiana Jn 18:00 Ambala Cant Jn 20:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Begampura Exp Ludhiana Jn 18:25 Ambala Cant Jn 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 18:53 Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 18:53 Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Ludhiana Jn 19:15 Ambala Cant Jn 22:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Ludhiana Jn 20:40 Ambala Cant Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Ludhiana Jn 21:05 Ambala Cant Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Ludhiana Jn 21:45 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ludhiana Jn 22:05 Ambala Cant Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Ludhiana Jn 22:20 Ambala Cant Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jat Anvt Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Ambala Cant Jn 00:38 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Jat Anvt Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Ambala Cant Jn 00:38 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Jammu Aii Exp Ludhiana Jn 22:55 Ambala Cant Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 23:35 Ambala Cant Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udhampur Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 23:35 Ambala Cant Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldn Temple Ml Ludhiana Jn 23:50 Ambala Cant Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ambala to Ludhiana

Ludhiana to Ambala Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online