Ambala To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to LudhianaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldentemple Ml Ambala Cant Jn 01:00 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Ambala Cant Jn 01:20 Ludhiana Jn 03:48 N N Y N Y N N Book
Jhelum Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:32 Ludhiana Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:42 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 02:05 Ludhiana Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Jammu Garib Rat Ambala Cant Jn 02:33 Ludhiana Jn 04:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Ambala Cant Jn 03:15 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archna Express Ambala Cant Jn 03:25 Ludhiana Jn 05:22 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Ambala Cant Jn 03:55 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Begampura Exp Ambala Cant Jn 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 04:45 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Jat Spl Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Anvt Jat Spl Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Cnb Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Himgiri Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Amar Nath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Ald Uhp Spl Ambala Cant Jn 05:57 Ludhiana Jn 08:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Ambala Cant Jn 07:00 Ludhiana Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Uhp Exp Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 Ludhiana Jn 10:05 N N Y N N Y N Book
Jam Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Sarvodaya Exp Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Swaraj Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Hapa Jat Expres Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Malwa Express Ambala Cant Jn 09:05 Ludhiana Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Ambala Cant Jn 09:40 Ludhiana Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 N N N Y N N N Book
Shane Punjab Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Ludhiana Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Pathankot Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 11:25 Ludhiana Jn 13:00 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Durgiana Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
Durg Jat Sf Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:10 Ludhiana Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Paschim Express Ambala City 15:09 Ludhiana Jn 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jalianwalab Exp Ambala Cant Jn 15:25 Ludhiana Jn 16:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Sachkhand Exp Ambala Cant Jn 15:45 Ludhiana Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 16:15 Ludhiana Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Indore Amritsar Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 16:40 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Garib Rath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 16:55 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Ndlsasr Express Ambala Cant Jn 17:15 Ludhiana Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Exp Ambala Cant Jn 17:35 Ludhiana Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 17:45 Ludhiana Jn 19:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Ambala Cant Jn 18:45 Ludhiana Jn 20:10 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Spl Ambala Cant Jn 18:45 Ludhiana Jn 20:20 N Y N N N N N Book
New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Ludhiana Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Uhp Ac Spl Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 Ludhiana Jn 22:05 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Dee Uhp Spl Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 Ludhiana Jn 22:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Rishikesh Hemkunt Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 21:20 Ludhiana Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Shalimar Express Ambala Cant Jn 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 23:10 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uttar S Kranti Ambala Cant Jn 23:58 Ludhiana Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ludhiana to Ambala

Ambala to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online