Lucknow To Orai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to OraiRailwayStations:
Starts
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kushinagar Exp Lucknow 00:40 Orai 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Lucknow 02:35 Orai 06:31 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Lucknow 03:55 Orai 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udyog Nagri Exp Lucknow 05:50 Orai 09:51 N Y N Y N N N Book
Ljn Pune Exp Lucknow 06:30 Orai 09:51 N N N N N N Y Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Badshahnagar 10:58 Orai 14:59 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Express Badshahnagar 10:58 Orai 14:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Sc Express Badshahnagar 10:58 Orai 14:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Badshahnagar 10:58 Orai 14:58 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Bju Gwl Mail Lucknow 11:50 Orai 15:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Lucknow 11:50 Orai 14:59 Y N N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Lucknow 16:20 Orai 19:26 N Y N N N N N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Lucknow 16:20 Orai 19:32 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Lucknow 16:20 Orai 19:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Lucknow 16:20 Orai 19:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Ljn Jhs Int Exp Lucknow 16:25 Orai 20:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pushpak Exp Lucknow 19:45 Orai 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Pune Spl Lucknow 20:10 Orai 1 N N N Y N N N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Lucknow 22:40 Orai 02:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Lucknow 22:40 Orai 02:04 Y N N N N N N Book
Ljn Ltt Express Lucknow 22:45 Orai 01:41 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Lucknow 22:50 Orai 01:42 Y N N N N N N Book
Pbh Bpl Express Lucknow 22:50 Orai 01:41 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Lucknow 23:20 Orai 03:05 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Lucknow 23:20 Orai 03:04 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Orai to Lucknow

Lucknow to Orai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.