Lucknow To Khagaria Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to KhagariaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar katihar expr... Lucknow 00:50 Khagaria 16:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Lucknow 02:10 Khagaria 17:27 N Y N N N Y N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Lucknow 08:15 Khagaria 01:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Lucknow 10:25 Khagaria 01:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Lucknow 11:30 Khagaria 03:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Lucknow 11:30 Khagaria 03:28 Y N N N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Khagaria 07:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Lucknow 14:00 Khagaria 07:04 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Lucknow 15:30 Khagaria 07:04 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Lucknow 15:30 Khagaria 07:04 N N N N N Y N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Khagaria 10:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Lucknow 18:50 Khagaria 08:53 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Okha Guwahati Express Lucknow 21:15 Khagaria 14:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Lucknow 21:15 Khagaria 14:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Lucknow 23:45 Khagaria 19:48 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Lucknow 23:45 Khagaria 13:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Lucknow 23:45 Khagaria 13:00 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Khagaria to Lucknow

Lucknow to Khagaria Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.