Lucknow To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to HajipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar katihar expr... Lucknow 00:50 Hajipur Jn 11:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Lucknow 01:05 Hajipur Jn 15:17 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Lucknow 02:10 Hajipur Jn 13:31 N Y N N N Y N Book
Andi Bju Spl Lucknow 02:15 Hajipur Jn 13:32 N N N N N Y N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Alamnagar 03:00 Hajipur Jn 16:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Alamnagar 03:00 Hajipur Jn 16:43 N N Y N Y N N Book
Sadbhawana Express Alamnagar 03:00 Hajipur Jn 16:43 Y N N N N Y N Book
Vaishali Exp Lucknow 04:05 Hajipur Jn 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Lucknow 05:35 Hajipur Jn 17:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Lucknow 06:20 Hajipur Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Lucknow 06:20 Hajipur Jn 18:12 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Lucknow 06:40 Hajipur Jn 18:12 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Lucknow 08:15 Hajipur Jn 21:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Hajipur Jn 20:04 N N N N N N Y Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Lucknow 10:10 Hajipur Jn 21:58 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Lucknow 10:25 Hajipur Jn 22:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Lucknow 11:30 Hajipur Jn 22:23 N N N Y N N N Book
Be Dbg Exp Spl Lucknow 11:30 Hajipur Jn 23:33 N N Y N N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Lucknow 11:30 Hajipur Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Hajipur Jn 02:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Lucknow 14:00 Hajipur Jn 02:17 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Lucknow 14:00 Hajipur Jn 03:24 N N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Lucknow 15:00 Hajipur Jn 04:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Lucknow 15:30 Hajipur Jn 02:17 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Lucknow 15:30 Hajipur Jn 02:17 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Bju Spl Lucknow 17:20 Hajipur Jn 08:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Lucknow 17:35 Hajipur Jn 03:11 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Lucknow 17:35 Hajipur Jn 03:11 N N N Y N N Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Hajipur Jn 05:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Lucknow 18:50 Hajipur Jn 04:42 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Lucknow 20:25 Hajipur Jn 08:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Lucknow 22:10 Hajipur Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Lucknow 23:45 Hajipur Jn 09:23 N N Y N N N Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Lucknow 23:45 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Lucknow 23:45 Hajipur Jn 09:23 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Hajipur to Lucknow
View More Trains

Lucknow to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.