Kuttippuram To Charvattur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kuttippuram to CharvatturRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Trivandrum Cntl Maveli... Kuttippuram 02:35 Charvattur 06:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malabar Exp Kuttippuram 03:15 Charvattur 07:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum central Exp... Kuttippuram 03:30 Charvattur 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Mangal... Kuttippuram 04:45 Charvattur 08:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Mail Kuttippuram 06:30 Charvattur 10:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maq Garibrath S Kuttippuram 06:50 Charvattur 11:03 N N N Y N N N Book
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Kuttippuram 11:15 Charvattur 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ms Mangalore Ex Kuttippuram 14:50 Charvattur 19:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Kuttippuram 17:25 Charvattur 21:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
West Coast Exp Kuttippuram 22:40 Charvattur 02:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Charvattur to Kuttippuram

Kuttippuram to Charvattur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online