Kurukshetra To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kurukshetra to JalandharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jhelum Express Kurukshetra Jn 00:31 Jalandhar Cant 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Kurukshetra Jn 00:45 Jalandhar City 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Kurukshetra Jn 01:25 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Kurukshetra Jn 01:25 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Kurukshetra Jn 05:54 Jalandhar City 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Kurukshetra Jn 08:10 Jalandhar Cant 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Kurukshetra Jn 08:24 Jalandhar City 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Kurukshetra Jn 09:06 Jalandhar City 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Pathankot Expres... Kurukshetra Jn 10:30 Jalandhar City 13:53 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Paschim Express Kurukshetra Jn 13:51 Jalandhar City 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Kurukshetra Jn 14:53 Jalandhar City 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Kurukshetra Jn 15:28 Jalandhar City 20:45 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Kurukshetra Jn 15:28 Jalandhar City 20:45 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ndlsasr Express Kurukshetra Jn 16:17 Jalandhar City 20:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Kurukshetra Jn 23:23 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Kurukshetra Jn 23:23 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalandhar to Kurukshetra

Kurukshetra to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online