Kumta To Karwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kumta to KarwarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ahmedabad Exp Kumta 01:54 Karwar 02:44 N N N N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Kumta 03:32 Karwar 04:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Exp Kumta 07:38 Karwar 08:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Kumta 08:48 Karwar 10:02 N N N N Y N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Kumta 08:48 Karwar 10:02 N N Y N N N N Book
Mangalore central Pass... Kumta 10:51 Karwar 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorna Express Kumta 12:24 Karwar 13:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Matsyaganda Exp Kumta 16:42 Karwar 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Majn Cstm Exp Kumta 16:42 Karwar 17:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ngt Vsg Expres Kumta 19:00 Karwar 19:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Exp Kumta 19:42 Karwar 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur karwar Expr... Kumta 21:36 Karwar 23:00 Y N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Karwar to Kumta
View More Trains

Kumta to Karwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online