Abhaipur To Buxar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abhaipur to BuxarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malda Farakka Express Abhaipur 01:11 Buxar 07:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Abhaipur 01:11 Buxar 07:35 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Abhaipur 09:08 Buxar 17:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Abhaipur 09:35 Buxar 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Abhaipur 10:23 Buxar 15:56 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Abhaipur 10:23 Buxar 15:56 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Abhaipur 10:51 Buxar 16:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Abhaipur 14:27 Buxar 20:22 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Abhaipur 14:27 Buxar 20:22 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Abhaipur 15:00 Buxar 21:17 N Y N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Buxar to Abhaipur

Abhaipur to Buxar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abhaipur To Buxar Trains

Are you looking for train from Abhaipur to Buxar? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Sealdah Varanasi Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Malda Town Farakka Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Bgp Ltt Express, Malda Farakka Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Abhaipur. The duration of the journey varies from 8 hrs 9 mins to 5 hours 19 mins. Seven trains run daily are Sealdah Varanasi Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail or some weekly trains like Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Malda Farakka Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Bgp Ltt Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Abhaipur( like Malda Town Farakka Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Farakka Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Bgp Ltt Express ).