Kosi Kalan To Faridabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kosi Kalan to FaridabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar Expres Kosi Kalan 01:50 Faridabad 03:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Kosi Kalan 02:45 Faridabad 04:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mandasor Kota Meerut C... Kosi Kalan 03:00 Faridabad 04:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Kosi Kalan 03:00 Faridabad 04:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Agra Cantt Intercity E... Kosi Kalan 07:39 Faridabad 09:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ujjain express Kosi Kalan 08:40 Faridabad 10:19 N N N Y Y N N Book
Mahakaushal Exp Kosi Kalan 09:52 Faridabad 11:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Firozpu... Kosi Kalan 10:22 Faridabad 11:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kosi Kalan 17:13 Faridabad 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Kosi Kalan 17:47 Faridabad 19:12 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Kosi Kalan 17:47 Faridabad 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Kosi Kalan 19:15 Faridabad 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Faridabad to Kosi Kalan

Kosi Kalan to Faridabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online