Khurja Jn (KRJ), Khurja Railway Station

Name: Khurja Jn Code: KRJ City: Khurja
More Khurja stations : Khurja City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khurja Jn (KRJ), Khurja :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13111 Lal Quila Exp 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 01:04 01:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 02:16 02:32 16 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 02:16 02:32 16 min Y N Y N N Y N
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 03:45 04:20 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 06:34 06:37 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 06:35 06:38 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 08:22 08:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 08:45 08:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 09:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 12:00 12:30 30 min Y N N N N N N
12419 Gomti Exp 12:03 12:06 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express 13:53 13:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 15:39 15:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 17:55 17:58 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 18:55 18:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 21:30 22:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 22:45 23:10 25 min N N N N N Y N
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 23:03 23:06 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 23:15 23:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 23:25 23:28 3 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 23:25 23:28 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 23:45 23:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Khurja Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Khurja Jn station are Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Muri Express, Uhp Ald Spl, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Hte Jat Exp, Mahananda Exp, Gomti Express, Allahabad unchahar Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express. Some of the trains that ends at Khurja Jn station are Allahabad nauchandi Express etc while some train like Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Muri Express, Uhp Ald Spl, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Lal Quila Exp, Delhi Farkka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Kalka Mail, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Delhi Farakka Express have their departure at 01:06, 06:38, 12:30, 17:58, 23:18, 23:28, 02:32, 08:50, 18:27, 23:28 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Allahabad sangam Express, Allahabad nauchandi Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Allahabad unchahar Express, Gomti Exp, Muri Express etc or train that run weekly like Delhi Farkka Express, Malda Farakka Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Ald Uhp Spl, Uhp Ald Spl, Malda Town Farakka Express and etc.