Kolkata To Pakur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to PakurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... Sealdah 06:35 Pakur 11:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dbg Pgr Howrah Jn 07:15 Pakur 14:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Hdb Supf E KOLKATA 09:05 Pakur 13:14 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Kolkata Balurghat Expr... KOLKATA 12:55 Pakur 17:28 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Howrah Jn 14:15 Pakur 18:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 14:15 Pakur 18:26 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah malda Town Inte... Howrah Jn 15:25 Pakur 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Uttar Banga Ex... Sealdah 19:35 Pakur 00:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah gaya Express Howrah Jn 19:50 Pakur 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Kanchankanya E... Sealdah 20:30 Pakur 01:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jogbani Expres... KOLKATA 20:55 Pakur 02:53 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Sealdah 21:15 Pakur 02:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah jamalpur Expres... Howrah Jn 21:35 Pakur 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Gour Express Sealdah 22:15 Pakur 04:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Pakur to Kolkata

Kolkata to Pakur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.