Kolkata To Cooch Behar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to Cooch BeharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... Sealdah 06:35 New Cooch Behar 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 New Cooch Behar 23:43 N Y N N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 New Cooch Behar 23:43 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 New Cooch Behar 23:43 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Sc Ghy Spl Howrah Jn 12:50 New Cooch Behar 02:13 N N N N N Y N Book
Sealdah Testa Torsa Ex... Sealdah 13:40 New Cooch Behar 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 14:15 New Cooch Behar 02:12 N N N Y N N N Book
Saraighat Exp Howrah Jn 15:50 New Cooch Behar 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah kamrup Express Howrah Jn 17:35 New Cooch Behar 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Uttar Banga Ex... Sealdah 19:35 New Cooch Behar 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Dbrg Exp KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Kyq Spl KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Koaa Kyq Spl KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Koaa Kyq Spl KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Garib Rath KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Hwh Ghy Special Howrah Jn 21:55 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Cooch Behar to Kolkata

Kolkata to Cooch Behar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.