Kiul To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kiul to BarauniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah mithila Express Kiul Jn 00:10 Barauni Jn 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dbg Pgr Kiul Jn 01:57 Barauni Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Kiul Jn 02:50 Barauni Jn 04:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Hatia Maurya Express Kiul Jn 03:05 Barauni Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Kiul Jn 05:25 Barauni Jn 07:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rnc Shc Special Kiul Jn 05:36 Barauni Jn 06:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Ranchi Jaynagar Expres... Kiul Jn 05:37 Barauni Jn 06:50 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Kiul Jn 06:22 Barauni Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Darbhanga Jaynaga... Kiul Jn 07:37 Barauni Jn 08:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Jsme Dbg Specia Kiul Jn 07:43 Barauni Jn 09:35 N N Y Y N N N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Kiul Jn 09:11 Barauni Jn 10:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Janasewa Exp... Kiul Jn 16:35 Barauni Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Kiul Jn 17:11 Barauni Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Rxl Specia Kiul Jn 19:41 Barauni Jn 21:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Asansol gonda Express Kiul Jn 19:41 Barauni Jn 21:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Kiul Jn 19:41 Barauni Jn 21:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Kiul Jn 19:42 Barauni Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Sealdah Ballia Express Kiul Jn 22:04 Barauni Jn 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rnc Kir Special Kiul Jn 23:42 Barauni Jn 01:15 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Barauni to Kiul
View More Trains

Kiul to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online