Kiul To Ara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kiul to AraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Mail Kiul Jn 01:32 Ara 05:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Kiul Jn 02:01 Ara 05:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Kiul Jn 02:25 Ara 06:31 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Kiul Jn 02:25 Ara 06:31 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Kiul Jn 03:55 Ara 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Kiul Jn 07:37 Ara 11:07 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Kiul Jn 10:30 Ara 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Kiul Jn 11:02 Ara 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Kiul Jn 11:10 Ara 14:54 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Kiul Jn 11:10 Ara 14:54 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Kiul Jn 12:00 Ara 15:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Poorva Express Kiul Jn 14:02 Ara 17:01 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Kiul Jn 15:20 Ara 19:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Kiul Jn 15:20 Ara 19:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Pratham S S Exp Kiul Jn 15:20 Ara 19:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Kiul Jn 16:25 Ara 20:22 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kiul Jn 17:48 Ara 22:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Kiul Jn 23:17 Ara 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ara to Kiul

Kiul to Ara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online