Khalilabad To Deoria Sadar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khalilabad to Deoria SadarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gwl Bju Mail Khalilabad 00:44 Deoria Sadar 03:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Khalilabad 04:33 Deoria Sadar 06:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Manduadih Expr... Khalilabad 04:55 Deoria Sadar 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Umb Shc Spl Khalilabad 05:29 Deoria Sadar 08:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Vaishali Exp Khalilabad 08:00 Deoria Sadar 09:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Khalilabad 10:45 Deoria Sadar 12:58 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Khalilabad 11:04 Deoria Sadar 13:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mathura chhapra Expres... Khalilabad 11:54 Deoria Sadar 14:22 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Khalilabad 14:14 Deoria Sadar 16:14 N N N N N N Y Book
Aii Kyq Spl Khalilabad 19:47 Deoria Sadar 22:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Khalilabad 20:40 Deoria Sadar 23:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Khalilabad 22:14 Deoria Sadar 00:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Deoria Sadar to Khalilabad
View More Trains

Khalilabad to Deoria Sadar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online