Khagaria To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khagaria to MoradabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Lohit Express Khagaria 03:27 Moradabad 01:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Khagaria 03:27 Moradabad 01:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Khagaria 09:42 Moradabad 07:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Khagaria 09:42 Moradabad 07:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Apdj Aii Specia Khagaria 11:45 Moradabad 10:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Khagaria 11:51 Moradabad 11:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Khagaria 12:20 Moradabad 08:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Khagaria 12:47 Moradabad 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Khagaria 13:35 Moradabad 08:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Khagaria 13:40 Moradabad 08:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
Garib Rath Exp Khagaria 16:05 Moradabad 11:00 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Shc Umb Special Khagaria 17:45 Moradabad 16:10 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Moradabad to Khagaria

Khagaria to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online