Moradabad To Najibabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to NajibabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah doon Express Moradabad 00:30 Najibabad Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Moradabad 03:00 Najibabad Jn 04:25 N Y N N Y N N Book
Lko Cdg Express Moradabad 04:05 Najibabad Jn 05:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Moradabad 04:20 Najibabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad sangam Expre... Moradabad 07:05 Najibabad Jn 09:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Moradabad 08:05 Najibabad Jn 09:27 Y N N Y N N N Book
Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Moradabad 08:40 Najibabad Jn 10:02 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Exp... Moradabad 08:40 Najibabad Jn 10:02 N N N Y N Y N Book
Ramnagar Haridwar Expr... Moradabad 10:48 Najibabad Jn 12:10 N N N Y N Y Y Book
Allahabad haridwar Exp... Moradabad 10:48 Najibabad Jn 12:10 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lucknow saharanpur Pas... Moradabad 11:25 Najibabad Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Umb Special Moradabad 16:20 Najibabad Jn 17:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Moradabad 17:25 Najibabad Jn 19:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Moradabad 21:05 Najibabad Jn 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Moradabad 21:25 Najibabad Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Moradabad 22:55 Najibabad Jn 00:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Dehradun Exp... Moradabad 23:30 Najibabad Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Najibabad to Moradabad

Moradabad to Najibabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online