Najibabad To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Najibabad to MoradabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Moradabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Moradabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Lko Express Najibabad Jn 00:54 Moradabad 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Najibabad Jn 01:40 Moradabad 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Kathgodam Exp... Najibabad Jn 01:40 Moradabad 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Najibabad Jn 02:18 Moradabad 03:55 N N Y N N N Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Najibabad Jn 02:35 Moradabad 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Najibabad Jn 02:53 Moradabad 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Najibabad Jn 04:05 Moradabad 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Najibabad Jn 08:23 Moradabad 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Akal Takhat Exp Najibabad Jn 13:07 Moradabad 14:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Umb Shc Spl Najibabad Jn 16:30 Moradabad 17:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Dehradun Link Express Najibabad Jn 16:32 Moradabad 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar allahabad Exp... Najibabad Jn 18:10 Moradabad 19:40 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Najibabad Jn 18:38 Moradabad 20:20 N Y N Y N N N Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Najibabad Jn 18:38 Moradabad 20:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Haridwar ramnagar Expr... Najibabad Jn 20:12 Moradabad 21:42 N N N Y N Y Y Book
Dehradun Varanasi expr... Najibabad Jn 22:06 Moradabad 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Moradabad to Najibabad

Najibabad to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online