Khagaria To Katihar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khagaria to KatiharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dbg Ghy Spl Khagaria 01:18 Katihar Jn 03:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Khagaria 01:30 Katihar Jn 03:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Khagaria 01:40 Katihar Jn 03:50 N N Y N N N N Book
North East Exp Khagaria 02:15 Katihar Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rnc Kir Special Khagaria 02:40 Katihar Jn 06:35 Y N N Y N N N Book
Seemanchal Exp Khagaria 03:10 Katihar Jn 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Khagaria 03:30 Katihar Jn 06:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Khagaria 03:30 Katihar Jn 06:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Danapur Capital Expre... Khagaria 04:03 Katihar Jn 07:10 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Danapur Kamakhya Capit... Khagaria 04:03 Katihar Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Khagaria 04:18 Katihar Jn 08:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Mahananda Exp Khagaria 05:21 Katihar Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Ghy Spl Khagaria 06:22 Katihar Jn 10:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Khagaria 07:02 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Khagaria 07:06 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Khagaria 07:06 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Khagaria 07:06 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Ghy Jivachh Lin Khagaria 10:19 Katihar Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Khagaria 10:19 Katihar Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Khagaria 10:45 Katihar Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Khagaria 10:59 Katihar Jn 13:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Khagaria 13:05 Katihar Jn 15:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Khagaria 13:05 Katihar Jn 15:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Okha Guwahati Express Khagaria 14:57 Katihar Jn 17:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Khagaria 14:57 Katihar Jn 17:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Khagaria 15:17 Katihar Jn 17:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Khagaria 15:18 Katihar Jn 17:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Khagaria 16:53 Katihar Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Khagaria 17:55 Katihar Jn 21:00 N N N Y N N Y Book
Patna intercity Expre... Khagaria 18:15 Katihar Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ndls Ghy Sf Spl Khagaria 18:19 Katihar Jn 20:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Rjpb Ntsk Spl Khagaria 18:27 Katihar Jn 20:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Aii Apdj Spl Khagaria 19:53 Katihar Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Katihar to Khagaria

Khagaria to Katihar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online