Katni To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Katni 02:25 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Katni 02:25 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg Nautanwa Express Katni 04:55 Allahabad Jn 10:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Katni 04:55 Allahabad Jn 10:20 N N N Y N Y N Book
Vskp Ald Specia Katni 04:55 Allahabad Jn 09:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Katni 05:15 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Katni 05:15 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Katni 05:30 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Katni 06:00 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Durg Sarnath Express Katni 06:30 Allahabad Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Katni 10:10 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 10:30 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Katni 10:30 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Katni 10:30 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Katni 10:30 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Katni 10:30 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Katni 11:35 Allahabad Jn 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shipra Express Katni 11:35 Allahabad Jn 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Kolkata Mail Katni 14:35 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Patna Exp Katni 14:55 Allahabad Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Katni 17:15 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Katni 17:30 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Katni 18:40 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Katni 18:40 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Katni 18:40 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Katni 19:35 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
St Ald Special Katni 20:05 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Katni 22:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N Y Book
Saket Express Katni 22:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Katni

Katni to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online