Kasaragod To Kayankulam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kasaragod to KayankulamRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mangalore central par... Kasaragod 05:36 Kayankulam Jn 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Ten Sup Ex Kasaragod 05:45 Kayankulam Jn 16:20 Y N N N N N Y Book
Kerla S Kranti Kasaragod 05:45 Kayankulam Jn 16:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Asr Kcvl Expres Kasaragod 05:45 Kayankulam Jn 16:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Kasaragod 05:45 Kayankulam Jn 16:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Kasaragod 07:00 Kayankulam Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Expr... Kasaragod 08:12 Kayankulam Jn 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Kasaragod 11:00 Kayankulam Jn 21:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Kcvl Garib Rath Kasaragod 11:20 Kayankulam Jn 21:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mangalore Central Triv... Kasaragod 15:07 Kayankulam Jn 02:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Kasaragod 15:37 Kayankulam Jn 00:22 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Kasaragod 16:45 Kayankulam Jn 03:28 Y N N N N N N Book
Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Kasaragod 16:45 Kayankulam Jn 03:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Mangalore central Mave... Kasaragod 18:30 Kayankulam Jn 04:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Mala... Kasaragod 19:17 Kayankulam Jn 06:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bvc Kcvl Exp Kasaragod 19:30 Kayankulam Jn 04:43 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kayankulam to Kasaragod

Kasaragod to Kayankulam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online