Kanpur To Unnao Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to UnnaoRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kushinagar Exp Kanpur Central 00:20 Unnao Jn 00:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Kanpur Central 00:20 Unnao Jn 00:42 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Kanpur Central 01:25 Unnao Jn 01:46 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Kanpur Central 01:25 Unnao Jn 01:46 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Kanpur Central 01:25 Unnao Jn 01:46 N N N Y N N N Book
Kaifiyat Exp Kanpur Central 01:40 Unnao Jn 02:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakdam Expres Kanpur Central 03:15 Unnao Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kota patna Express Kanpur Central 04:30 Unnao Jn 04:51 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Kanpur Central 04:45 Unnao Jn 05:06 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Kanpur Central 04:45 Unnao Jn 05:06 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Kanpur Central 05:30 Unnao Jn 05:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farkka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Unnao Jn 06:06 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Unnao Jn 06:06 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Pushpak Express Kanpur Central 07:00 Unnao Jn 07:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jabalpur Chitrakut Exp... Kanpur Central 08:05 Unnao Jn 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Unnao Jn 08:42 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Unnao Jn 08:42 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Unnao Jn 08:42 N N Y N N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Unnao Jn 08:42 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Ljn Intercity Kanpur Central 10:20 Unnao Jn 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhs Ljn Int Ex Kanpur Central 10:35 Unnao Jn 10:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Kanpur Central 12:40 Unnao Jn 13:01 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Kanpur Central varuna... Kanpur Central 16:00 Unnao Jn 16:21 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Kanpur Anwrganj 16:25 Unnao Jn 17:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cnb Jat Express Kanpur Central 17:15 Unnao Jn 17:37 N N Y N N N N Book
Gwl Bju Mail Kanpur Central 18:35 Unnao Jn 18:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gomti Express Kanpur Central 19:55 Unnao Jn 20:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Kanpur Central 23:00 Unnao Jn 23:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Kanpur Central 23:20 Unnao Jn 23:41 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Kanpur Central 23:20 Unnao Jn 23:41 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Unnao to Kanpur
View More Trains

Kanpur to Unnao Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online