Jharsuguda To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hatia Pune Express Jharsuguda Jn 00:15 Raipur Jn 05:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Jharsuguda Jn 00:55 Raipur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Jharsuguda Jn 02:20 Raipur Jn 07:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Hte Ngp Special Jharsuguda Jn 02:27 Raipur Jn 07:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Jharsuguda Jn 04:00 Raipur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 05:52 Raipur Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Jharsuguda Jn 06:30 Raipur Jn 11:20 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Raipur Jn 12:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Raipur Jn 12:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Jharsuguda Jn 08:10 Raipur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Jharsuguda Jn 13:35 Raipur Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Jharsuguda Jn 13:52 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N N N Y Y N Book
Puri Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Lokmanyatilak T S... Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 Y N N Y N N N Book
Tatanagar passenger Jharsuguda Jn 15:30 Raipur Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 21:43 Raipur Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Snsi Expres Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Raipur Jn 02:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Raipur Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Jharsuguda Jn 22:20 Raipur Jn 03:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Puri Jodhpur Express Jharsuguda Jn 23:25 Raipur Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Raipur to Jharsuguda

Jharsuguda to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online