Jaynagar To Madhubani Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jaynagar to MadhubaniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Jaynagar 04:45 Madhubani 05:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Jaynagar 06:30 Madhubani 07:14 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Jaynagar 06:30 Madhubani 07:14 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Intercity Exp... Jaynagar 11:05 Madhubani 11:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Jaynagar 12:00 Madhubani 12:49 Y N N N Y N N Book
Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Jaynagar 16:05 Madhubani 16:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Ranchi Expres... Jaynagar 19:50 Madhubani 20:36 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ranchi Special Jaynagar 20:00 Madhubani 20:37 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jyg Shcjanki Ex Jaynagar 23:45 Madhubani 00:14 N Y N Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Madhubani to Jaynagar

Jaynagar to Madhubani Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online