Jamui To Asansol Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jamui to AsansolRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Danapur Hwh Exp Jamui 00:07 Asansol Jn 03:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Jamui 04:14 Asansol Jn 08:05 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Jamui 05:37 Asansol Jn 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Jamui 07:47 Asansol Jn 10:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Specia Jamui 07:50 Asansol Jn 10:42 N N N N N N Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Jamui 09:44 Asansol Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Jamui 10:30 Asansol Jn 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Jamui 10:30 Asansol Jn 13:26 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Mokameh howrah Passeng... Jamui 14:26 Asansol Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul mithila Express Jamui 20:00 Asansol Jn 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Jamui 21:45 Asansol Jn 01:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Jamui 22:02 Asansol Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Katihar tatanagar Link... Jamui 22:02 Asansol Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kol Garib Rath Jamui 22:51 Asansol Jn 02:02 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Jamui 23:16 Asansol Jn 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Jamui 23:41 Asansol Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Asansol to Jamui

Jamui to Asansol Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online