Jalgaon To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalgaon to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vidarbha Expres Jalgaon Jn 01:25 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Jalgaon Jn 02:00 Nagpur 09:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Jalgaon Jn 02:00 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Jalgaon Jn 02:35 Nagpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Jalgaon Jn 02:40 Nagpur 10:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Mail Jalgaon Jn 03:10 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Special Jalgaon Jn 03:35 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Jalgaon Jn 03:35 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N Book
Prerana Express Jalgaon Jn 03:40 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Cstm Nagpur Spl Jalgaon Jn 03:42 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y Y Book
Adi Nagpur Spl Jalgaon Jn 03:45 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Jalgaon Jn 04:05 Nagpur 11:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Jalgaon Jn 04:05 Nagpur 11:25 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Jalgaon Jn 04:45 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Jalgaon Jn 04:45 Nagpur 12:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Jalgaon Jn 07:15 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Nagpur Spl Jalgaon Jn 07:15 Nagpur 15:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Maharashtra Exp Jalgaon Jn 08:15 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Jalgaon Jn 08:15 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Jalgaon Jn 10:40 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Jalgaon Jn 12:00 Nagpur 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Jalgaon Jn 14:42 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Surat Puri Exp Jalgaon Jn 14:55 Nagpur 21:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Puri Express Jalgaon Jn 14:55 Nagpur 21:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Sewagram Exp Jalgaon Jn 21:50 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Jalgaon
View More Trains

Jalgaon to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online