Hatia To Rourkela Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hatia to RourkelaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Varanasi sambalpur Exp... Hatia 04:45 Rourkela 07:55 N Y N N Y N N Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Hatia 08:25 Rourkela 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Ltt Super Hatia 09:40 Rourkela 12:20 N N N N Y Y N Book
Hte Ypr Special Hatia 09:40 Rourkela 12:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Hatia 10:15 Rourkela 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Hatia 10:15 Rourkela 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Hatia 15:25 Rourkela 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Tapaswini Expres... Hatia 15:55 Rourkela 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Ypr Spl Hatia 18:15 Rourkela 21:01 N N N N N Y N Book
Hte Ypr Exam Sp Hatia 18:20 Rourkela 21:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Hte Ypr Express Hatia 18:25 Rourkela 21:01 N Y N N N N Y Book
Hatia Pune Express Hatia 20:00 Rourkela 22:40 Y N N N Y N N Book
Bbs Garib Rath Hatia 20:35 Rourkela 23:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Hte Ngp Special Hatia 22:00 Rourkela 00:40 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Rourkela to Hatia
View More Trains

Hatia to Rourkela Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hatia To Rourkela Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Hatia to Rourkela. Here are some trains that run from Hatia to Rourkela are Varanasi sambalpur Express, Hatia Pune Express, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Muri Express, Hte Ypr Special, Bbs Garib Rath, Hte Ypr Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Hatia. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 50 mins to -4 hours -15 mins. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Muri Express and 9 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Hatia( like Hte Ypr Spl, Hatia Pune Express, Hte Ngp Special, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Muri Express, Bbs Garib Rath, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Varanasi sambalpur Express ).