Hatia (HTE), Hatia Railway Station

Name: Hatia Code: HTE City: Hatia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hatia (HTE), Hatia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12811 Hatia Express 03:45 Ends - Y Y N N N N N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 04:40 04:45 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18621 Patna patliputra Express 05:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 06:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
18626 Hatia Patna Express Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 06:45 06:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18615 Howrah hatia Express 07:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 08:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 08:20 08:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 08:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super Starts 09:40 - N N N N Y Y N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Starts 09:40 - N N N Y N N N
18102 Muri Express 10:05 10:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 10:05 10:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 11:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 13:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12873 Jharkhand S J E Starts 13:40 - Y Y N Y N N N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Starts 14:40 - N N Y N Y N Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 14:55 15:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 14:55 15:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 15:20 15:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express Starts 15:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 16:40 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express Starts 17:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22845 Pune hatia Super 17:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Starts 18:15 - N N N N N Y N
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp Starts 18:20 - N N N Y N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Starts 18:25 - N Y N N N N Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express Starts 19:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 19:05 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 19:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 19:30 19:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 19:55 Ends - N N Y Y N Y N
22846 Hatia Pune Express Starts 20:00 - Y N N N Y N N
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 20:30 20:35 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18625 Patna hatia Express 21:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express Starts 21:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 21:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Starts 22:00 - Y N N N N N N
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express Starts 22:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Hatia Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Hatia like Patna hatia Express, Bbs Garib Rath, Hatia Patna Express, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Hte Ypr Spl, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Hatia Patliputra Express. There are different trains like Hatia Pune Express, Hte Ngp Special, Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Hte Ltt Super, Hte Ypr Special, Hte Ypr Spl, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Jharkhand S J E, Jharkhand Sj Ex etc .that starts from Hatia while there are trains like Varanasi sambalpur Express, Jharkhand Expre, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Patna patliputra Express, Pune hatia Super, Sambalpur Varanasi Express, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express, Jharkhand Exp, Muri Express, Ypr Hatia Exp arrives at 04:40, 16:40, 14:55, 05:05, 17:10, 19:30, 08:45, 19:55, 10:05, 21:30 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Ypr Hatia Exp, Puri Tapaswini Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Jharkhand Exp, Pune hatia Super, Patna patliputra Express, Patna hatia Express, Ngp Hatia Spl, Ypr Hatia Exp, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express etc while some train like Bbs Garib Rath, Hte Ngp Special, Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Hte Ypr Spl, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Muri Express, Hte Ypr Express, Dhn Garib Rath, Hatia Pune Express departs at 20:35, 22:00, 19:05, 08:25, 18:15, 14:40, 10:15, 18:25, 06:50, 20:00 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Muri Express, Howrah hatia Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Patna patliputra Express, Patna hatia Express, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Hatia Patna Express etc or train that run weekly like Hte Ltt Super, Jharkhand S J E, Dhn Garib Rath, Pune hatia Super, Bbs Garib Rath, Hatia Express, Hatia Pune Express, Sambalpur Varanasi Express, Hte Ypr Express, Jharkhand Sj Ex and etc.