Jharsuguda To Rourkela Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to RourkelaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ngp Hatia Spl Jharsuguda Jn 01:40 Rourkela 03:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Jharsuguda Jn 02:00 Rourkela 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhn Garib Rath Jharsuguda Jn 02:45 Rourkela 04:00 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Jharsuguda Jn 03:40 Rourkela 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 04:27 Rourkela 05:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Jharsuguda Jn 05:02 Rourkela 06:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koraput Rourkela Expre... Jharsuguda Jn 05:25 Rourkela 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Tapaswini Express Jharsuguda Jn 06:15 Rourkela 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 09:00 Rourkela 10:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Ispat Express Jharsuguda Jn 09:45 Rourkela 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Rourkela 12:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Rourkela 12:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Rourkela 12:12 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune hatia Super Jharsuguda Jn 12:07 Rourkela 13:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Rourkela 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sambalpur Varanasi Ex... Jharsuguda Jn 14:25 Rourkela 15:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
Itwari Tata Passenger Jharsuguda Jn 14:55 Rourkela 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Tata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N N N Y N Y N Book
Mas Asn Express Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Haridwar kalingautkal... Jharsuguda Jn 15:20 Rourkela 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 16:35 Rourkela 17:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Jharsuguda Jn 17:47 Rourkela 19:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Jharsuguda Jn 17:47 Rourkela 19:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Rourkela 20:41 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Okha Howrah Express Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Rourkela 20:24 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Bhubaneswar Rourkela R... Jharsuguda Jn 19:35 Rourkela 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:47 Rourkela 21:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jagdalpur Koraput Howr... Jharsuguda Jn 20:00 Rourkela 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 21:00 Rourkela 22:25 N N N Y Y N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Jharsuguda Jn 21:00 Rourkela 22:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Mail Jharsuguda Jn 21:40 Rourkela 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Pnbe Specia Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Rourkela 23:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Hatia Express Jharsuguda Jn 23:32 Rourkela 00:52 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Jharsuguda Jn 23:52 Rourkela 01:15 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Rourkela to Jharsuguda

Jharsuguda to Rourkela Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online