Hathidah To Vidyasagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hathidah to VidyasagarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar Howrah expres... Hathidah Jn 04:12 Vidyasagar 09:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Hathidah Jn 08:29 Vidyasagar 11:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Hathidah Jn 09:02 Vidyasagar 13:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Hathidah Jn 10:52 Vidyasagar 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Mokameh howrah Passeng... Hathidah Jn 12:25 Vidyasagar 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Hathidah Jn 17:23 Vidyasagar 21:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Hathidah Jn 17:47 Vidyasagar 22:36 N N N N N Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Hathidah Jn 19:11 Vidyasagar 23:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Vidyasagar to Hathidah

Hathidah to Vidyasagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hathidah To Vidyasagar Trains

Want to travel from Hathidah to Vidyasagar)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains running on this route are Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Patna patliputra Express, Patna dhanbad express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Pnbe Asn Spl, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Amritsar Howrah express. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Hathidah Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from5 hrs 53 mins to 3 hours 13 mins. Seven trains run daily are Amritsar Howrah express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Patna patliputra Express or some weekly trains like Pnbe Asn Spl, Patna dhanbad express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Hathidah Jn( like Gorakhpur maurya Express, Pnbe Asn Spl, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Patna dhanbad express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Patna patliputra Express, Mokameh howrah Passenger ).