Hajipur To Ghaziabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to GhaziabadRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N Y N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Hajipur Jn 06:50 Ghaziabad 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Hajipur Jn 07:16 Ghaziabad 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 12:28 Ghaziabad 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Ghaziabad 11:07 Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Ghaziabad 11:07 N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Hajipur Jn 15:15 Ghaziabad 12:30 N N N N N Y N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya expr... Hajipur Jn 15:35 Ghaziabad 11:26 N N N Y N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl Hajipur Jn 15:35 Ghaziabad 11:23 N N N Y N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Hajipur Jn 17:30 Ghaziabad 11:26 N Y N N N Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Ghaziabad 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp Hajipur Jn 18:50 Ghaziabad 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Ghaziabad 15:25 N Y N N N Y N
You can also check trains from Ghaziabad to Hajipur

Hajipur to Ghaziabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Ghaziabad Trains

Planning to travel from Hajipur to Ghaziabad by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Hajipur to Ghaziabad are Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Swatantra S Exp, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Vaishali Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Katihar amritsar express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Hajipur Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 22 hrs 26 mins to 16 hours 55 mins. Seven trains run daily are Katihar amritsar express, Abadh Assam Exp, Vaishali Exp, Swatantra S Exp, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express or some weekly trains like Apdj Aii Specia, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Njp Ndls Expres, Bju Andi Spl, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Saharsa poorbiya express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Hajipur Jn( like Bju Andi Spl, Njp Ndls Expres, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Swatantra S Exp, Katihar amritsar express, Saharsa poorbiya express, Abadh Assam Exp, Apdj Aii Specia, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express ).