Hajipur To Ghaziabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to Ghaziabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N Y N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Hajipur Jn 06:50 Ghaziabad 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Hajipur Jn 07:16 Ghaziabad 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 12:28 Ghaziabad 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Ghaziabad 11:07 Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Ghaziabad 11:07 N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Hajipur Jn 15:15 Ghaziabad 12:30 N N N N N Y N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya expr... Hajipur Jn 15:35 Ghaziabad 11:26 N N N Y N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl Hajipur Jn 15:35 Ghaziabad 11:23 N N N Y N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Hajipur Jn 17:30 Ghaziabad 11:26 N Y N N N Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Ghaziabad 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp Hajipur Jn 18:50 Ghaziabad 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Ghaziabad 15:25 N Y N N N Y N
You can also check trains from Ghaziabad to Hajipur

Hajipur to Ghaziabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online