Hajipur To Ghaziabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to GhaziabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N Y N Y N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Hajipur Jn 06:50 Ghaziabad 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Hajipur Jn 07:16 Ghaziabad 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 12:28 Ghaziabad 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Ghaziabad 11:07 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Ghaziabad 11:07 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Apdj Aii Specia Hajipur Jn 15:15 Ghaziabad 12:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Hajipur Jn 15:35 Ghaziabad 11:26 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Hajipur Jn 15:35 Ghaziabad 11:23 N N N Y N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Hajipur Jn 17:30 Ghaziabad 11:26 N Y N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Ghaziabad 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantra S Exp Hajipur Jn 18:50 Ghaziabad 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Ghaziabad 15:25 N Y N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Ghaziabad to Hajipur

Hajipur to Ghaziabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Ghaziabad Trains

Planning to travel from Hajipur to Ghaziabad by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Hajipur to Ghaziabad are Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Swatantra S Exp, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Vaishali Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Katihar amritsar express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Hajipur Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 22 hrs 26 mins to 16 hours 55 mins. Seven trains run daily are Katihar amritsar express, Abadh Assam Exp, Vaishali Exp, Swatantra S Exp, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express or some weekly trains like Apdj Aii Specia, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Njp Ndls Expres, Bju Andi Spl, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Saharsa poorbiya express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Hajipur Jn( like Bju Andi Spl, Njp Ndls Expres, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Swatantra S Exp, Katihar amritsar express, Saharsa poorbiya express, Abadh Assam Exp, Apdj Aii Specia, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express ).