Hajipur To Ghaziabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to Ghaziabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Hajipur Jn 05:34 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N Y N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Hajipur Jn 06:50 Ghaziabad 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Hajipur Jn 07:16 Ghaziabad 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 12:28 Ghaziabad 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Ghaziabad 11:07 Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Ghaziabad 11:07 N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Hajipur Jn 15:15 Ghaziabad 12:30 N N N N N Y N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya expr... Hajipur Jn 15:35 Ghaziabad 11:26 N N N Y N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl Hajipur Jn 15:35 Ghaziabad 11:23 N N N Y N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Hajipur Jn 17:30 Ghaziabad 11:26 N Y N N N Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Ghaziabad 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp Hajipur Jn 18:50 Ghaziabad 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Ghaziabad 15:25 N Y N N N Y N

Hajipur to Ghaziabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Ghaziabad Trains

Want to travel from hajipur to ghaziabad on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Sadbhawna Exp, Kir Asr Express, Shaheed Express, Vaishali Exp, Swatantra S Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Abadh Assam Exp, Lichchavi Exp, Apdj Aii Specia and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in hajipur like Hajipur Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 22 hrs 26 mins to 16 hours 55 mins. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Vaishali Exp, Lichchavi Exp, Swatantra S Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Kir Asr Express and 10 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Hajipur Jn( like Sadbhawna Exp, Kir Asr Express, Njp Ndls Expres, Apdj Aii Specia, Abadh Assam Exp, Lichchavi Exp, Shaheed Express, Bju Andi Spl, Vaishali Exp, Sadbhawana Exp ).